iManage RFT Essentials Edition On Premise Version Perpetual License and 1 Year Software Maintenance
- Published
- 11 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 14 May 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €600,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00213718-2024
- Reference
- 9ef2d1ba-08f7-4724-87f0-151f5871c7ef
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72512000Servicios de gestión de documentos
- 48311100Sistema de gestión de documentos
- 48311000Paquetes de software de gestión de documentos
Description
The Attorney General invites tenders to this request for tenders from economic operators for the provision of the services. In summary, the Services comprise of the provision of iManage Essentials Edition - On Premise Version Perpetual Licence and 1 Year Maintenance for 600 Users with the addition of add-on components.
Official publications
- TED · 00213718-2024 · 11 April 2024
- OJS · 72/2024 · 11 April 2024