Hringbraut Landspítali Cleaning Service
Buyer: Ríkiskaup
- Published
- 3 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 22 August 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00395496-2024
- Reference
- cd9d8603-7445-4fd2-b1f3-7b4f82e5d2ea
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90910000Servicios de limpieza
Description
Ríkiskaup on behalf of Landspítali-University hospital calls for tender for Cleaning Service for Hringbraut. Further description is in the tender documents available electronically from Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
Official publications
- TED · 00395496-2024 · 3 July 2024
- OJS · 128/2024 · 3 July 2024