HQ EUFOR/AVIATION NETWORK MAINTENANCE/2025-SV/007
Buyer: HQ EUFOR
- Published
- 25 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 16 June 2025, 14:00
- Place of performance
- Sarajevo
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00268727-2025
- Reference
- 00e14b84-1ce0-4f60-b91d-1b57820d367e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50333100Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de radiotransmisores
Description
INVITATION TO BID FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF EUFOR AVIATION NETWORK IN BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Official publications
- TED · 00268727-2025 · 25 April 2025
- OJS · 81/2025 · 25 April 2025