Garden Maintenance Services
Buyer: KARE_473
- Published
- 31 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 1 December 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €360,000
- Place of performance
- IE062
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00722521-2025
- Reference
- eb4b0c00-4572-4ddb-bb84-42affcd18d49
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71421000Servicios de jardinería paisajística
Description
Request for Tender For The Provision of Garden Maintenance Services to Kare Property Locations
Official publications
- TED · 00722521-2025 · 31 October 2025
- OJS · 210/2025 · 31 October 2025