Fuel
Buyer: Narvik kommune
- Published
- 28 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 9 January 2024, 23:59
- Estimated value
- 12,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00722742-2023
- Reference
- 3fcaa0e2-028d-4f9f-bdc4-15c761fdddd8
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 09000000Derivados del petróleo, combustibles, electricidad y otras fuentes de energía
- 09132000Gasolina
- 09134200Combustible para motores diésel
Description
The objective of this tender contest is to enter into the economically most advantageous contracts for the delivery of fuel.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tender documentation | 09000000 Derivados del petróleo, combustibles, electricidad y otras fuentes de energía | — |
| 2 | Requirement Specifications | 09000000 Derivados del petróleo, combustibles, electricidad y otras fuentes de energía | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00722742-2023 · 28 November 2023
- OJS · 229/2023 · 28 November 2023