Winter operations of the Skjomen area 2025-2030
Buyer: Narvik kommune
- Published
- 3 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 20 August 2025, 21:59
- Place of performance
- NARVIK, NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00431142-2025
- Reference
- 7d4db411-e39e-4e08-8dee-c6a3510e4c77
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90620000Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
Description
See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00431142-2025 · 3 July 2025
- OJS · 125/2025 · 3 July 2025