Frozen fish, cooperating municipalities
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 3 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 14 January 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 2,700,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Fauske
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00736788-2024
- Reference
- dcf6e92d-1b9b-41e7-b633-5d1c246fe626
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 15200000Pescado preparado y en conserva
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for the cooperating municipalities. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information on the procurement.
Official publications
- TED · 00736788-2024 · 3 December 2024
- OJS · 235/2024 · 3 December 2024