Framework agreement, white goods, brown goods and small electronics.
Buyer: Alta kommune
- Published
- 22 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 21 June 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO074
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00302340-2024
- Reference
- 2178aa85-2d47-44e8-a89b-643d0972f81e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39700000Aparatos domésticos
- 30213100Ordenadores portátiles
- 32250000Teléfonos móviles
- 39710000Aparatos electrodomésticos
- 39711100Refrigeradores y congeladores
- 39711360Hornos
- 39711362Hornos de microondas
- 39713100Lavavajillas
Description
Alta municipality shall enter into a contract for the procurement of white goods, brown goods and small electronics. The users of the agreement will be schools, nurseries, health and care, municipal entities, municipal companies and others connected to Alta municipality. Alta municipality reserves the right to hold a separate tender contest for investment projects. See the tender documentation for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00302340-2024 · 22 May 2024
- OJS · 98/2024 · 22 May 2024