Framework agreement - ventilation installations: service, control and installation.
Buyer: Tromsø kommune
- Published
- 22 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 1 February 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 28,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00784489-2023
- Reference
- 395a21c8-8f4d-4c1d-a011-aa1f3a6727cd
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71315410Inspección del sistema de ventilación
- 42500000Equipos de refrigeración y ventilación
- 42520000Equipo de ventilación
- 45331000Trabajos de instalación de calefacción, ventilación y aire acondicionado
- 45331200Trabajos de instalación de ventilación y aire acondicionado
- 45331210Trabajos de instalación de ventilación
- 71321400Servicios de consultoría en ventilación
Description
Tromsø municipality announces a tender contest for service, control and installation assignments connected to ventilation installations. See the tender documentation for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00784489-2023 · 22 December 2023
- OJS · 247/2023 · 22 December 2023