Framework agreement: Solar collectors with the accompanying services and materials.
Buyer: Sandnes kommune
- Published
- 20 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 2 February 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 8,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00772581-2023
- Reference
- 2640a5fb-c2da-41d5-8f3d-533e04db6e3e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50711000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos de edificios
- 09331100Captadores solares para la producción de calor
- 45260000Trabajos de techado y otros trabajos de construcción especializados
- 45300000Trabajos de instalación en edificios
- 45315100Trabajos de instalación de ingeniería eléctrica
- 45315300Instalaciones de suministro de electricidad
Description
Sandnes municipality would like to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery, installation, service and maintenance of solar collectors with the accompanying services and materials. The framework agreement will include deliveries and installation of solar collectors for municipal buildings and sites, but also service and maintenance, as well as engineering design services and consultancy services.
Award criteria
- Price — The award criteria; The lowest price, total price for all price elements as described in the tender documentation Part II, Contract Documentation, F Re-tender documents: F.1 Price comparison, F.2…
Official publications
- TED · 00772581-2023 · 20 December 2023
- OJS · 245/2023 · 20 December 2023