Framework agreement for the procurement of pyrotechnical Non-Solas articles.
Buyer: Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Published
- 6 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 22 January 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 6,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00740172-2023
- Reference
- bb92dc62-13c0-45b1-84b2-7e268a275169
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 24613000Cohetes de señales, cohetes granífugos, señales para la niebla y artículos de pirotecnia
Description
The objective of the procurement is to cover the need for pyrotechnical Non-Solas articlesRakett, hand fired, greenPatron 26.5 mm, signal, whitePatron 26.5 mm, signal, redPatron 26.5 mm, signal, green signalling, triggering, day and nightBluss, notification, white
Award criteria
- Price — The prices will be evaluated by linear model: The tender with the lowest price - the total evaluation sum will get 10 points. The lowest price x 2 gives 0 points. Tenders with prices that are more…
Official publications
- TED · 00740172-2023 · 6 December 2023
- OJS · 235/2023 · 6 December 2023
Other tenders from Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Contract award notice footwear M77
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- 2024005755 - Framework agreement workshop chemicals with the accompanying services.
- Contract award car hire services Abroad
- Purchase and maintenance of trailers - notice 2
- Framework agreement for public measurements.
- 2024021039 - Framework agreement for handling hazardous waste - second notice
- Request for Information (RFI) - Procurement/leasing of Multicopter RPAS