Framework agreement for project management of buildings and installations.
Buyer: Kriminalomsorgsdirektoratet
- Published
- 18 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 15 December 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 9,100,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Lillestrøm, NO084
- Procedure
- Other
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00764231-2025
- Reference
- 0f64d680-e255-4a35-949b-1e9d1003e566
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71541000Servicios de gestión de proyectos de construcción
Description
The contracting authority shall enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the provision of the services stated in the tender documentation and annexes.
Official publications
- TED · 00764231-2025 · 18 November 2025
- OJS · 222/2025 · 18 November 2025