Framework agreement for computers
Buyer: Landsvirkjun
- Published
- 29 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 30 May 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00254141-2024
- Reference
- 069aca2e-9366-4ac2-9653-535fddb7ba49
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 30200000Equipo y material informático
Description
Landsvirkjun requests proposals for a framework agreement -for laptops, monitors and computer accessories. Further details can be found in the tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00254141-2024 · 29 April 2024
- OJS · 84/2024 · 29 April 2024