Framework agreement for accommodation
Buyer: Landsvirkjun
- Published
- 24 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 27 February 2025, 13:00
- Place of performance
- IS002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00051227-2025
- Reference
- cc466861-91ae-4921-9a3a-6dea3ea53378
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55000000Servicios comerciales al por menor de hostelería y restauración
- 55100000Servicios de hostelería
- 55200000Zonas de acampada y otros alojamientos no hoteleros
Description
Landsvirkjun requests participants in a framework agreement for accommodation in South Iceland. Further details can be found in the tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00051227-2025 · 24 January 2025
- OJS · 17/2025 · 24 January 2025