Framework agreement consumables for electro-medical equipment.
Buyer: Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Published
- 13 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 19 January 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 20,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00687526-2023
- Reference
- 851eef8c-b39b-46c6-b7bf-3f80c618cb67
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33000000Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
- 33100000Equipamiento médico
- 33140000Material médico fungible
- 33190000Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos
Description
The objective of the framework agreement is to cover the Contracting Authority's and the users ́needs for consumables for electro-medical equipment.
Award criteria
- Price — The prices will be evaluated by linear model. The offer with the lowest price - the total evaluation sum will get 10 points. The lowest price x 2 gives 0 points. Tenders with prices that are more…
Official publications
- TED · 00687526-2023 · 13 November 2023
- OJS · 218/2023 · 13 November 2023
Other tenders from Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Contract award notice footwear M77
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- 2024005755 - Framework agreement workshop chemicals with the accompanying services.
- Contract award car hire services Abroad
- Purchase and maintenance of trailers - notice 2
- Framework agreement for public measurements.
- 2024021039 - Framework agreement for handling hazardous waste - second notice
- Request for Information (RFI) - Procurement/leasing of Multicopter RPAS