Framework agreement, construction contractor
Buyer: TØNSBERG KOMMUNE
- Published
- 1 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 22 March 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 60,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00129238-2024
- Reference
- 1d608a53-34d0-4c59-89cc-9b7409d0735e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45230000Trabajos de construcción de tuberías, líneas de comunicación y líneas de conducción eléctrica, de autopistas, carreteras, aeródromos y vías férreas; trabajos de explanación
- 45500000Alquiler de maquinaria y equipo de construcción y de ingeniería civil con maquinista
- 60182000Alquiler de vehículos industriales con conductor
Description
Tønsberg municipality invites tenderers to a tender contest with a new framework agreement for a construction contractor. See the attached tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00129238-2024 · 1 March 2024
- OJS · 44/2024 · 1 March 2024