Framework agreement cardiac starters
Buyer: Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Published
- 25 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 May 2024, 09:00
- Estimated value
- 29,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00177950-2024
- Reference
- 245d5a4c-63e6-4444-8c5f-fc307b03eef5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33100000Equipamiento médico
- 33140000Material médico fungible
- 33180000Asistencia funcional
- 33182000Aparatos de ayuda cardíaca
- 33182100Desfibrilador
- 33190000Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos
Description
The aim of this procurement is to meet the need for semi-automatic heart starters with consumption (electrodes, batteries, brackets, bag and training defibrillators for heart starters.
Official publications
- TED · 00177950-2024 · 25 March 2024
- OJS · 60/2024 · 25 March 2024
Other tenders from Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Contract award notice footwear M77
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- 2024005755 - Framework agreement workshop chemicals with the accompanying services.
- Contract award car hire services Abroad
- Purchase and maintenance of trailers - notice 2
- Framework agreement for public measurements.
- 2024021039 - Framework agreement for handling hazardous waste - second notice
- Request for Information (RFI) - Procurement/leasing of Multicopter RPAS