Framework agreement audio visual equipment and accompanying services.
Buyer: Klepp kommune
- Published
- 20 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 19 November 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 18,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00687704-2025
- Reference
- 7b2414eb-978a-4729-9a75-1d6eae7a48de
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 32321200Equipo audiovisual
- 32320000Equipo audiovisual y de televisión
- 32321300Materiales audiovisuales
- 32323000Videomonitores
- 32340000Micrófonos y altavoces
- 32351000Accesorios para equipo de sonido y vídeo
- 32351200Pantallas
- 50340000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos audiovisual y óptico
Description
Klepp, Time, Gjesdal and Hå municipalities, hereafter called the contracting authority, invite tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement on audio visual equipment and the accompanying services. The contracting authority is not a legal entity. The contracting authority uses joint tender documentation and carries out joint evaluations, but will enter into a separate contract with the winner of the competition and shall be considered as four contracting authorities with different delivery and invoicing addresses. See Annex 1 in SSA-K Annex Purchase and Annex 1 in SSA-B (SSA-B Annex Assistance) for further information on the procurement ́s purpose and requirements.
Official publications
- TED · 00687704-2025 · 20 October 2025
- OJS · 201/2025 · 20 October 2025