Flood reducing measures and street networks - Røykåsbekken - V170903
Buyer: Lørenskog kommune
- Published
- 27 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 September 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 110,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00513788-2024
- Reference
- d5445489-2654-4889-8068-a75b34f3075f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
Description
Measures for the reduction of foreign water in the water and sewage network and the amount of sewage in treatment plants, as well as reduction of flood hazards. Further information can be found in the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00513788-2024 · 27 August 2024
- OJS · 166/2024 · 27 August 2024