FCC/260/24 - R132 Connectivity Project – CCTV Drainage Survey
Buyer: Fingal County Council_371
- Published
- 23 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 3 May 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €80,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00240398-2024
- Reference
- 0c446b48-6af5-4fdf-9bc5-8689aae85590
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71510000Servicios de estudio del emplazamiento
- 90491000Servicios de inspección de alcantarillas
- 90470000Servicios de limpieza de alcantarillas
Description
R132 Connectivity Project – CCTV Drainage Survey
Official publications
- TED · 00240398-2024 · 23 April 2024
- OJS · 80/2024 · 23 April 2024