El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

EXPO 2025 OSAKA: OPEN TENDERING PROCEDURE FOR ACTIVITIES TO BE CARRIED OUT AS CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISOR AND HEALTH, SAFETY & ENVIRONMENT MANAGER DURING THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE ITALIAN PAVILION

Buyer: INVITALIA

Published
28 March 2024
Submission deadline
3 May 2024, 10:00
Estimated value
€1,269,000
Place of performance
Osaka Prefecture, Kansai Region, Japan
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00187022-2024
Reference
15003b6b-d041-4315-bb94-9d0f388ce1f8
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

OPEN TENDERING PROCEDURE FOR ACTIVITIES TO BE CARRIED OUT AS CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISOR AND HEALTH, SAFETY & ENVIRONMENT MANAGER DURING THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE ITALIAN PAVILION AT THE SITE OF EXPO 2025 OSAKA. CUP code: J35B210060008 PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELLE ATTIVITA’ DI DIREZIONE LAVORI (CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISOR) E COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI ESECUZIONE (HEALT, SAFETY & ENVIRONMENT), DURANTE I LAVORI DI REALIZZAZIONE DEL PADIGLIONE ITALIA PRESSO IL SITO DI EXPO 2025 OSAKA. CUP: J35B210060008

Award criteria

Official publications