European Hydrogen Sustainability and Circularity Panel
Buyer: Clean Hydrogen Joint Undertaking
- Published
- 8 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 30 June 2025, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €2,000,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00296920-2025
- Reference
- 0358efa2-ecc6-46d0-9e56-2dca92f2abf5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 73000000Servicios de investigación y desarrollo y servicios de consultoría conexos
Description
Launching this call for tenders with a view to concluding a single service framework contract for the setup, organisation, management, and coordination of the European Hydrogen Sustainability and Circularity Panel (EHSCP) and its activities, contributing to support the Clean Hydrogen JU to addressing and integrating the sustainability and circularity aspects into its programme and projects according to the JU objectives and its Strategic Research and Innovation Agenda (SRIA)
Award criteria
- Quality — Please consult the procurement documents.
- Price — Please consult the procurement documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00296920-2025 · 8 May 2025
- OJS · 89/2025 · 8 May 2025