Emptying sludge - Narvik, Evenes and Gratangen municipalities.
Buyer: Narvik kommune
- Published
- 27 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 January 2025, 22:59
- Estimated value
- 18,500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00722724-2024
- Reference
- 65b84e43-3d54-4a46-99b1-f108f06ee4f4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90513600Servicios de retirada de lodos
- 90400000Servicios de alcantarillado
- 90513700Servicios de transporte de lodos
Description
Emptying sludge in Narvik, Evenes and Gratangen municipalities. Each of the parties will enter into separate contracts.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tender documentation | 90513600 Servicios de retirada de lodos | — |
| 2 | Contractual requirements and requirement specifications. | 90513600 Servicios de retirada de lodos | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00722724-2024 · 27 November 2024
- OJS · 231/2024 · 27 November 2024