Elevators for Landspítali Children Hospital
Buyer: Landspítali Háskólasjúkrahús
- Published
- 11 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 21 August 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00455307-2025
- Reference
- 883f6eba-0284-4961-9ad3-ea50e9617420
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 42416100Ascensores
- 45313100Instalación de ascensores
Description
Landspitali University Hospital call for tender for two new elevators for Children Hospital Hringbraut. Further description is in tender documents available electronically from the tender portal Tendsign
Official publications
- TED · 00455307-2025 · 11 July 2025
- OJS · 131/2025 · 11 July 2025