EFU-10767 Framework agreement PA services
Buyer: Bergen kommune - Bymiljøetaten
- Published
- 21 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 3 January 2024, 11:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00707749-2023
- Reference
- 5815f13a-46d7-44ac-bd71-8a21c9800697
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71541000Servicios de gestión de proyectos de construcción
- 71312000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería de estructuras
- 71500000Servicios relacionados con la construcción
- 71521000Servicios de supervisión del emplazamiento de la obra
- 71540000Servicios de gestión de obras
Description
Bergen municipality, the Agency for Development (EFU) shall enter into parallel framework agreements for Project Administrative Services (PA services). The contract also applies to: The Agency for Buildings and Property (EBE) and the Agency for Housing Management (EBF).
Award criteria
- Price — Price means hourly rates and travel costs for resources stated in the tender form. Documentation requirement: Completed tender form with information on hourly rates. The price will be evaluated on…
- Quality — Offered resources ́ education and documented experience from equivalent assignments. Both the execution of the assignments and the result will be assessed. Documentation requirement: A brief summary…
Official publications
- TED · 00707749-2023 · 21 November 2023
- OJS · 224/2023 · 21 November 2023