EEA/BHR/R0/24/004 - Interactive media and graphic design and communication support services for the European Partnership for the Assessment of Risks from Chemicals (PARC)
Buyer: European Environment Agency (EEA)
- Published
- 23 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 February 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- €460,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00048154-2025
- Reference
- efc34281-8dea-4ccb-8a76-c204b1ce462c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79822500Servicios de diseño gráfico
Description
The subject of this call for tenders is the establishment of a framework service contract with a service provider who will assist the EEA in the area of innovative graphic design, interactive media, generative design and data visualisation, as well as audiovisuals and communication services.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00048154-2025 · 23 January 2025
- OJS · 16/2025 · 23 January 2025