EEA/RES/25/006 - PROVISION OF BENCHMARKED STAFF ENGAGEMENT SURVEYS
Buyer: European Environment Agency (EEA)
- Published
- 21 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 7 January 2026, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €2,800,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00774804-2025
- Reference
- cf00f56d-b833-40e5-9009-3acbf3cfb4d1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79414000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos
Description
The scope of this call for tenders is to establish a framework service contract with an experienced service provider who will assist the contracting authorities in carrying out benchmarked staff engagement surveys.
Award criteria
- Quality — Please consult the procurement documents.
- Price — Please consult the procurement documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00774804-2025 · 21 November 2025
- OJS · 225/2025 · 21 November 2025