ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ Β/10805
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
- Published
- 4 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 15 July 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €609,288
- Place of performance
- EL644
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00327094-2024
- Reference
- b58d0d64-4cb4-410d-9771-2800d21c100b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33140000Material médico fungible
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑΣ ΥΛΙΚΟΥ ΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΕΙΟΥ
Official publications
- TED · 00327094-2024 · 4 June 2024
- OJS · 107/2024 · 4 June 2024