ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗΣ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟΥ
- Published
- 10 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 18 August 2025, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €514,980
- Place of performance
- ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ, EL511
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00449315-2025
- Reference
- 267d133d-f331-433e-b9e0-d1228ed25068
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50421000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos médicos
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗΣ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ
Award criteria
- Price — ΧΑΜΗΛΟΤΕΡΗ ΤΙΜΗ
Official publications
- TED · 00449315-2025 · 10 July 2025
- OJS · 130/2025 · 10 July 2025