Διακήρυξη κοινοχρήστων χώρων
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
- Published
- 13 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 March 2024, 15:30
- Estimated value
- €1,629,615
- Place of performance
- EL434
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00151181-2024
- Reference
- 623c67c0-1cc5-4a68-bab0-fb79dec0c339
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90610000Servicios de limpieza y barrido de calles
Description
Διακήρυξη κοινοχρήστων χώρων -Καθαρισμός και σάρωση οδών
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00151181-2024 · 13 March 2024
- OJS · 52/2024 · 13 March 2024