Διακήρυξη Δ.07/2024
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
- Published
- 1 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 August 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €883,818
- Place of performance
- EL526
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00389129-2024
- Reference
- f90f3901-d0cf-463b-bb0d-80f8acb8710b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55300000Servicios de restaurante y de suministro de comidas
Description
Διακήρυξη με ανοικτή διαδικασία μέσω ΕΣΗΔΗΣ: «ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ΕΣΤΙΑΣΗΣ»
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00389129-2024 · 1 July 2024
- OJS · 126/2024 · 1 July 2024