ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 99/2024
Buyer: ΠΓΝΘ ΑΧΕΠΑ
- Published
- 15 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 15 November 2024, 16:00
- Estimated value
- €335,864
- Place of performance
- EL522
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00622557-2024
- Reference
- 5f80c4cc-47a4-4480-a5bb-9a508c1bc849
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33141000Productos consumibles médicos no químicos desechables y productos consumibles hematológicos
Description
Φίλτρων Εργαστηριακών (κατακράτησης λευκών αιμοσφαιρίων) & Ασκών Αίματος
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00622557-2024 · 15 October 2024
- OJS · 201/2024 · 15 October 2024