ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 23/2024
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
- Published
- 5 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 September 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €349,046
- Place of performance
- EL611
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00471250-2024
- Reference
- cfec1372-ea5d-4660-95e3-80ed73d088cb
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33696600Reactivos para electroforesis
Description
ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΦΟΡΗΣΗΣ
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00471250-2024 · 5 August 2024
- OJS · 151/2024 · 5 August 2024