Διακήρυξη 21/2024
Buyer: ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ
- Published
- 24 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 31 May 2024, 18:00
- Estimated value
- €330,000
- Place of performance
- EL522
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00242302-2024
- Reference
- 0b632abb-98c0-42e0-baae-bd631923c3c9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60000000Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos)
Description
Διακήρυξη Παροχής Υπηρεσιών μεταφοράς αίματος για εργαστηριακό έλεγχο
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00242302-2024 · 24 April 2024
- OJS · 81/2024 · 24 April 2024