ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 11/2024
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
- Published
- 3 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 23 July 2024, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €6,990,777
- Place of performance
- ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, EL304
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00325997-2024
- Reference
- fd96fe9f-72bd-4bb1-bfb0-5d4c46f350f9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45112710Trabajos de paisajismo en zonas verdes
- 45212120Trabajos de construcción de parques temáticos
Description
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΓΙΑ ΤΟ ΕΡΓΟ ΑΝΑΠΛΑΣΗ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ (ΑΣΥΡΜΑΤΟΣ)
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00325997-2024 · 3 June 2024
- OJS · 106/2024 · 3 June 2024