ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 02ΠΥ/2024
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΛΙΜΕΝΙΚΟ ΤΑΜΕΙΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ
- Published
- 3 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 17 June 2024, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €684,922
- Place of performance
- EL422
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00324953-2024
- Reference
- 58beaedc-ff8e-4188-8a75-227df21b3a6a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90511000Servicios de recogida de desperdicios
- 90610000Servicios de limpieza y barrido de calles
Description
«ΑΠΟΚΟΜΙΔΗ ΑΠΟΡΡΙΜΜΑΤΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΛΙΜΕΝΙΚΩΝ ΖΩΝΩΝ ΤΗΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ»
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00324953-2024 · 3 June 2024
- OJS · 106/2024 · 3 June 2024