ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 01ΠΥ/2024
Buyer: ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΛΙΜΕΝΙΚΟ ΤΑΜΕΙΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ
- Published
- 27 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 25 June 2024, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €770,322
- Place of performance
- EL422
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00310384-2024
- Reference
- 8530b1c8-bd5b-4c6a-980b-71cd30b90b56
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79700000Servicios de investigación y seguridad
Description
«ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΛΙΜΕΝΩΝ & ΛΙΜΕΝΙΚΩΝ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ ΔΗΛΟΥ»
Award criteria
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00310384-2024 · 27 May 2024
- OJS · 101/2024 · 27 May 2024