Dental Simulator
Buyer: Malmö universitet
- Published
- 20 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 21 April 2024, 23:59
- Estimated value
- 30,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- SE224
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00166972-2024
- Reference
- 3f3d0586-f1ae-4a73-be23-8572aba730c7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33110000Equipos de imaginería para uso médico, odontológico y veterinario
Description
Malmö University, MaU, is issuing an invitation to tender for dental simulators.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mandatory | 33000000 Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal | 30,000,000 kr |
| 2 | Information | 33000000 Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal | 30,000,000 kr |
Official publications
- TED · 00166972-2024 · 20 March 2024
- OJS · 57/2024 · 20 March 2024