Delivery of lime and hydraulic lime.
Buyer: Returkraft AS
- Published
- 9 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 26 May 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 12,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO092
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00229592-2025
- Reference
- 5f3a4e86-fcee-4126-a66e-2d2cefeedab4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 24960000Productos químicos diversos
- 44921200Cal
Description
Returkraft AS hereby invites tenderers to a competition for the delivery of lime and hydraulic lime to Returkraft ́s plant cf. The tender documentation and annexes. Welcome to the competition!
Official publications
- TED · 00229592-2025 · 9 April 2025
- OJS · 70/2025 · 9 April 2025