El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

CT2199/2024 - Provision of Insurance Services

Buyer: Department of Contracts

Published
25 October 2024
Submission deadline
25 November 2024, 09:30
Estimated value
€585,700
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00648351-2024
Reference
8aa73fe9-1d56-4ad4-8f9e-2fc9b35e4ad9
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

CT2199/2024 - Provision of Insurance Services

Lots (3)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Lot 1 - Group Health Insurance Policy 66510000 Servicios de seguros €585,700
2 Lot 2 - Group Life Insurance Policy 66510000 Servicios de seguros €585,700
3 Lot 3 - Other Policies (Vide Tender Documentation) 66510000 Servicios de seguros €585,700

Official publications