Crossmolina GAA - Surface works
Buyer: Design Energy Homes
- Published
- 26 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 30 October 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €50,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00580433-2024
- Reference
- e3258d80-788e-41ff-8dc3-86040ef14f4b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45223300Trabajos de construcción de estacionamientos
- 14213200Macadán bituminoso
- 45111240Trabajos de drenaje del terreno
Description
Invitation to tender for Carpark surface works and drainage at St. Tiernans park, Ballina Road, Crossmolina, Ballina, Mayo. Removal of the existing carpark surface, new drainage, new carpark surface to include markings, signage etc
Official publications
- TED · 00580433-2024 · 26 September 2024
- OJS · 188/2024 · 26 September 2024