Carn NS Mechanical and Electrical
Buyer: Design Energy Homes
- Published
- 11 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 12 April 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €170,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00145454-2024
- Reference
- 919b4cf3-2150-458f-878e-8f268be169ac
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45315000Trabajos de instalación eléctrica de equipos de calefacción y otros equipos eléctricos para edificios
- 45311000Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos
- 51100000Servicios de instalación de equipos eléctrico y mecánico
- 45310000Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
Description
Invitation to Tender for Construction Works Refurbishment upgrading of existing mechanical and electrical systems at Carn National School, Moygownagh, Crossmolina, Mayo. Replace existing heating system and all electrical works including fire alarm
Official publications
- TED · 00145454-2024 · 11 March 2024
- OJS · 50/2024 · 11 March 2024