Cork City Council seek to Establish a framework for Appointment of an Integrated Design Team for Consultancy Services; including Structural and Civil Engineering, Building Services Engineering
Buyer: Cork City Council
- Published
- 14 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 15 December 2023, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €800,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00757513-2023
- Reference
- fd77a094-bd6f-41de-8f71-839e6664f784
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71530000Servicios de consultoría en materia de construcción
- 71521000Servicios de supervisión del emplazamiento de la obra
- 71320000Servicios de diseño técnico
- 71200000Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Description
Establishment of a framework for Appointment of an Integrated Design Team for Consultancy Services; including Structural and Civil Engineering, Building Services Engineering including BER and Thermal Modelling, Fire Engineering, Conservation Architect and PSDP
Official publications
- TED · 00757513-2023 · 14 December 2023
- OJS · 241/2023 · 14 December 2023