CONTRACT AWARD _ PCS7 CONTROL SYSTEM services
Buyer: Returkraft AS
- Published
- 19 March 2025
- Estimated value
- 6,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO092
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00177719-2025
- Reference
- 92b3f78a-1e06-461b-95c3-cdecf1448501
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72600000Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
- 48150000Paquetes de software de control industrial
- 48820000Servidores
- 72100000Servicios de consultoría en equipo informático
- 72200000Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
- 72260000Servicios relacionados con el software
- 72500000Servicios informáticos
- 72540000Servicios de actualización informática
Description
Returkraft AS has entered into an agreement for PCS7 CONTROL SYSTEM services with one tenderer. The contract will be valid for 1 (one) year from 19.02.2025, with an option to extend the contract for up to three years (1+1+1 year), if Returkraft AS so chooses.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Price
Awards
| Awarded to | Amount | Date |
|---|---|---|
| AFRY CONSULT AS | — | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00177719-2025 · 19 March 2025
- OJS · 55/2025 · 19 March 2025