Contract award 24/00882 Project Manager for programme for drug prevention work - HDIR
Buyer: Norsk Helsenett SF
- Published
- 21 June 2024
- Estimated value
- 6,223,000 kr
- Procedure
- Restricted procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00369651-2024
- Reference
- f5059efa-aabb-4abc-98ea-3f54ec5fcd95
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
- 79200000Servicios de contabilidad, de auditoría y fiscales
- 79311000Servicios de estudios
- 79311300Servicios de análisis de estudios
- 79410000Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión
- 79411000Servicios generales de consultoría en gestión
- 79412000Servicios de consultoría en gestión financiera
- 79418000Servicios de consultoría en aprovisionamiento
Description
The Norwegian Directorate of Health has the task of contributing to the start-up and preparation of a national programme for drug and alcohol prevention work among children and youths. The aim of the programme is to limit the harms that drug and alcohol use can lead to by implementing knowledge based tools and methodology at actors responsible for drug and alcohol prevention. The Norwegian Directorate of Health needs a project manager to manage the work in the project ́s start-up and establishment phase until 31.12.2025.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Price
Awards
| Awarded to | Amount | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Uniconsult | — | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00369651-2024 · 21 June 2024
- OJS · 120/2024 · 21 June 2024