Consultancy services within project and process management and business development.
Buyer: Høgskolen i Østfold
- Published
- 18 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 April 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00159885-2024
- Reference
- 4cd2fa66-b994-4691-a416-f2c10b589850
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
- 79410000Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión
- 79420000Servicios relacionados con la gestión
Description
Østfold University College would like tenders for consultancy services within project and process management and business development for our area development project. See the tender documentation as well as annexes for a description of the assignment.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Cost
Official publications
- TED · 00159885-2024 · 18 March 2024
- OJS · 55/2024 · 18 March 2024