Consultancy services for the cooperating municipalities.
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 18 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 January 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 13,500,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Moldjord, NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00776815-2024
- Reference
- 54165380-f142-440b-89cc-f68cdb149d1d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for the cooperating municipalities. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information on the procurement.
Official publications
- TED · 00776815-2024 · 18 December 2024
- OJS · 246/2024 · 18 December 2024