Construction de 37 logements à BISCHWILLER
BATIGERE HABITAT
Awarded to SOCIETE DES TRAVAUX DE L EST and 21 others.
Interested in tenders like this? Get the next tenders like this one published in the European Union by email. Free, no card needed.
Amounts and figures
24
Lots
Description
Construction de 37 logements à BISCHWILLER
Lots (24)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESAMIANTAGE | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 2 | DEMOLITION | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 3 | GROS OEUVRE FONDATIONS SPECIALES | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 4 | CHARPENTE BOIS | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 5 | COUVERTURE ZINGUERIE | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 6 | ETANCHEITE | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 7 | ECHAFAUDAGE | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 8 | ISOLATION THERMIQUE PAR L'EXTERIEUR | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 9 | BARDAGE BOIS | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 10 | MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES PVC | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 11 | SERRURERIE | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 12 | PLATRERIE CLOISONS | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 13 | MENUISERIE INTERIEURE BOIS | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 14 | ESCALIERS BOIS | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 15 | CHAPE | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 16 | CARRELAGE FAIENCE | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 17 | REVETEMENTS DE SOLS SOUPLES | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 18 | PEINTURE INTERIEURE | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 19 | NETTOYAGE DE CHANTIER | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 20 | CHAUFFAGE VENTILATION | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 21 | PLOMBERIE SANITAIRE | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 22 | ELECTRICITE | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 23 | VRD AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
| 24 | CLOTURE PORTAIL | 45210000 Building construction work | — |
Award criteria
| Type | Criterion | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Price | Le prix est le seul critère d'attribution. | — |
Awards
| Lot | Awarded to | Amount | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | SOCIETE DES TRAVAUX DE L EST | €1,402,822 | 6 January 2025 |
| 5 | ETABLISSEMENTS OLLAND ET COMPAGNIE | €259,271 | 6 January 2025 |
| 8 | MAYART | €268,457 | 6 January 2025 |
| 10 | SERPLASTE | €394,975 | 6 January 2025 |
| 11 | SCHMITT FRIDOLIN | €293,000 | 6 January 2025 |
| 12 | PLAQ & STYLES | €300,000 | 6 January 2025 |
| 20 | STIHLE FRERES 67 | €364,221 | 6 January 2025 |
| 21 | STIHLE FRERES 67 | €303,097 | 6 January 2025 |
| 22 | sovec nord alsace | €360,000 | 6 January 2025 |
| 23 | G.C.M | €568,991 | 6 January 2025 |
Official publications
| Medium | Reference | Date |
|---|---|---|
| TED | 00019609-2025 | 13 January 2025 |
| OJS | 8/2025 | 13 January 2025 |
Other tenders from BATIGERE HABITAT
- SECURISATION DES LOCAUX TERTIAIRES DE BATIGERE HABITAT ET AMLI Published: 22 October 2026
- Construction de 63 logements collectifs répartis en 2 bâtiments avec un socle commun à NANCY, ancien hopital VILLEMIN MARINGER, ilot D1 Published: 8 October 2026
- Marché de Maitrise d'oeuvre pour la réhabilitation énergétique d'un immeuble de 15 logements - Résidence « Le Smolett » : 1, rue Smolett… Published: 22 September 2026
- Contrat de Curage et Détartrage des réseaux Published: 17 September 2026
- Marché de Maitrise d'oeuvre pour la réhabilitation énergétique d'un immeuble de 15 logements - Résidence « Le Smolett » : 1, rue Smolett… Published: 4 September 2026
- Accord cadre à bon de commande portant sur des missions de Maîtrise d'oeuvre sur le patrimoine géré par BATIGERE HABITAT, BATIGERE HABITATS… Published: 1 September 2026
- Contrat de prestations de nettoyages des bureaux et locaux de BATIGERE HABITAT Published: 28 August 2026
- Réhabilitation de 116 logements à JARVILLE-LA-MALGRANGE (54140) - 1, 3 & 2 à 12 rue du Sancy et 1 rue Henry Dunant Published: 27 August 2026
- Construction de 75 logements collectifs à BLENOD LES PONT A MOUSSON Published: 25 August 2026
- MISSION D'ORGANISATION D'ANIMATIONS DE BASKETBALL Published: 17 August 2026
Previous and next from BATIGERE HABITAT
- Mission de Maîtrise d'Oeuvre pour la réhabilitation de 288 logements à HAGONDANGE TR2 et TR3
- Construction de 43 logements collectifs à NANCY - lot CHAUFFAGE
- Fourniture, livraison et installation de mobilier de bureau
- Contrat d'entretien et de maintenance des installations de pompes de relevage, de surpresseurs et de séparateurs hydrocarbures
- Mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour la démolition d'un immeuble collectif de 10 logements et la construction neuve d'environ 19 logements à…
- Contrat de ramonage du patrimoine immobilier de BATIGERE HABITAT
Similar open tenders
- 2026-8600-010 RÉNOVATION D’UN IMMEUBLE DE BUREAUX RUE GIRARDET A NANCY
- Marché de travaux concernant l'aménagement de l'îlot Ravel à Thionville
- Patrimoine de VOSGELIS - Prestations ponctuelles de plomberie - Année 2027 et suivantes
- Réhabilitation de 407 logements, construction de 76 logements en surélévation et démolition de 20 logements –…
- Construction d'une résidence autonomie de 25 logements seniors, rue de Hombourg à Ottmarsheim
- Travaux de menuiserie
Frequently asked questions
- Who is the buyer of this tender?
- The contracting authority is BATIGERE HABITAT (European Union).
- How can I bid for public tenders in the European Union?
- Bids are submitted through the official public procurement portal in the European Union. El Vínculo helps you find tenders and analyse their documents; submission always happens at the official source.
How can I find out about similar tenders when they are published?
Create an account at el-vinculo.com and we give you a free month and set up your company's filters — contract type, CPV codes, value and territory — so you are the first to know when new tenders like this one come out in the European Union. We email you as soon as one matching your profile is published, with the whole deadline ahead to prepare the bid.
Get alerts for tenders like this
Create a free account and receive new public tenders published in the European Union that match your business, every day.
Create a free account and receive new public tenders published in the European Union that match your business, every day.