El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesEU-funded

Concurso Público para aquisição de Equipamento

Buyer: 600085457 - Agrupamento de Escolas de Valongo

Published
4 July 2024
Submission deadline
8 August 2024, 23:59
Place of performance
Valongo, PT11A
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Notice number
00398409-2024
Reference
243b9ac0-4b5d-4e5c-b1ac-4c0c6f103105
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Concurso Público para aquisição de Equipamento

Award criteria

Official publications

Other tenders from 600085457 - Agrupamento de Escolas de Valongo