El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesEU-funded

Concurso Público Internacional

Buyer: Agrupamento de Escolas de Resende

Published
19 February 2025
Submission deadline
26 March 2025, 23:59
Estimated value
€1,094,657
Place of performance
Resende, PT16G
Procedure
Open procedure
Notice number
00111019-2025
Reference
24de39d0-8dd6-48f7-8e84-2918fb8b3625
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Concurso Público Internacional

Lots (2)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Lote 1_Equipamento hardware e software
Resende, PT16G
30230000 Equipo relacionado con la informática €866,874
2 Lote 2_Mobiliário
Resende, PT16G
39100000 Mobiliario €227,783

Award criteria

Official publications